Fiscal Policy Institute, Library
Government of Karnataka
Bangalore-Mysore Main Road, Kengeri, Bangalore - 560060
e-Library
| Ver.4.0 Rel.11, 2020 DirectSearch Powered by e-Granthalaya - A Digital Agenda for Automation and Networking of Government Libraries from NIC Web OPAC
Type in Indian languages (Press Ctrl+g to toggle between English and Indian Languages)
Catalog Search Select Field: Advance Search


About Library
Search
Browse Collection By
Collection Statistics
My Titles 4314
My Copies 4704
My Members 48
General Books4437
General Reports135
Journals55
Magazines35
Dictionaries13
Theses and Dissertations12
Atlases10
Newsletters3
Newspapers2
Autobiographies1
Almanacs1





Photo Gallery - Total Photo: 1 File(s)
Processing! Please wait....



Member Login

Select Your Library

Member No

Password

Enter the code shown above

Don't have an account? Then Contact Library
/Email: libfpi@gmail.com

 

Forgot Password





Cluster Statistics
LibraryCopiesMembersDetails
FPIKAR470448
GCWKOLAR486845957
GCWMADDUR10
GFGCAFZL00
GFGCAJMPR00
GFGCANKOLA102040
GFGCASKR16507527
GFGCAYANUR17100
GFGCB20079939160
GFGCBADAMI10391409
GFGCBIDAR00
GFGCBKP998386
GFGCBKPLIC9558775
GFGCBLT233692481
GFGCBNVR84411394
GFGCBPET363383736
GFGCBPL12600147
GFGCBT17288611
GFGCBTKL8942983
GFGCBTLIB8734471
GFGCBYPRMY5760
GFGCCHR00
GFGCCNCL00
GFGCCNG00
GFGCCRP269221098
GFGCCTP00
GFGCDBPUR00
GFGCDHALLI00
GFGCGADAG00
GFGCGD13432492
GFGCGDLPT22326737
GFGCH00
GFGCHAL77292
GFGCHDKOTE00
GFGCHLBD9265562
GFGCHLIB00
GFGCHN00
GFGCHNVR00
GFGCHSV6067384
GFGCINDI00
GFGCIRK00
GFGCJ253634072
GFGCKALAGI32690
GFGCKALASA00
GFGCKGD00
GFGCKR00
GFGCKRPETE528027
GFGCKRS20
GFGCKVMNGR00
GFGCL7740334
GFGCM00
GFGCMAGADI00
GFGCMALUR361860
GFGCMANHLI21
GFGCMANKI7708281
GFGCMLR136762334
GFGCNEL00
GFGCNGUD296381
GFGCNLGD88520
GFGCNLIB93481868
GFGCP2850
GFGCPEEYNA00
GFGCPRP250633
GFGCPTR27963
GFGCPVGD00
GFGCS196862082893
GFGCSDL00
GFGCSKP6225135
GFGCSLGM112007
GFGCSLKP00
GFGCSMYS00
GFGCTHLIB17409279
GFGCTKNB00
GFGCUDYLIB9083609
GFGCWBPLIC00
GFGCWCH00
GFGCWDBPUR18181
GFGCWDVGR024
GFGCWHVR00
GFGCWKRN9146294
GFGCWKRP00
GFGCWP7830
GFGCWPTR2954480
GFGCWVM00
GFGWCD40808
GFGWCJCTMK18410
GHSCH4550785
GLCHAS73720
GLCHNP00
GOVARTC64885
GSCBANG796763721
GWCHUNSUR00
GWFGCJCK00
GWPT00
HDDGFGC110442179
IGGFGWCS00
LBSGFGCB00
LICGFGCVKK14246259
MACW43122
MPMGFGC190962047
SBGFGCMYK19236257
SDDURSGFGC6833639
SHGFGCD643210
SISYGFGCR199733249
SKMMGFGCS00
SRSMNGFGC00
SSASGFGCH00
SSGFGC00
    

Visitor No:
051076
Library Timing: 10.00 AM TO 5.30 PM (Training days : 9.00 AM TO 7.00 PM)
     
  Site is developed, hosted and maintained by NATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTRE (NIC), Government of India: 2017  
X